Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£98,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+84.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,750
+112.3%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9BL
← Back to All Properties