Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+53.8%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+140.7%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HU
← Back to All Properties