160, WEST STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+105.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+85.5%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 2 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1