Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARDY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+80.2%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+33.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1JL
← Back to All Properties