Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£72,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,995
+48.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties