Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HILL SIDE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+71.8%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+92.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+49.3%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9UP
← Back to All Properties