5, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+221.6%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+102.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1