Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
-3.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties