Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CREOLA COURT, LOUISIANA DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+14.5%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3TL
← Back to All Properties