Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, LIVERPOOL ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+56.5%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-18.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+104.9%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9RX
← Back to All Properties