3, INGLESIDE COTTAGES, SMALLDALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

S33 9JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,250
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,250+25.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+127.9%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+28.6%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1