Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINDERMERE AVENUE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 7 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1PZ
← Back to All Properties