Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BEACH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£526,000
+98.5%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5YG
← Back to All Properties