46, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 0PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+154.4%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+26.2%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1