Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KELSWICK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
-18.8%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-36.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+212.3%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SZ
← Back to All Properties