Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRASENOSE ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+75.8%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7BJ
← Back to All Properties