Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRETORIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+96.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2NP
← Back to All Properties