Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CALDER GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+29.1%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 25 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YY
← Back to All Properties