Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
-11.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,785
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties