50, CHEAL CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+40.6%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+3.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1