64, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,000+5.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+90.5%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1