35, ATLANTIC ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£211,000+11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+48.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+108.1%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1