Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£38,594 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+32.9%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,594 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,406
+149.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,406 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties