Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
-9.8%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+16.9%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+28.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties