31, CORONATION DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.4%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+168.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 25 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1