Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ROOKLEY COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+148.4%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TW
← Back to All Properties