Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SALISBURY DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+173.0%
Sold on 9 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1BD
← Back to All Properties