Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ALLBROOK HILL, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,500
+11.8%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+175.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NA
← Back to All Properties