2, APHRODITE WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+5.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,950
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1