Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NOVA AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 25 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8FW
← Back to All Properties