Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+36.2%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+93.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+99.7%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8DJ
← Back to All Properties