Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+38.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+186.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9EG
← Back to All Properties