Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE OLD WORKHOUSE, HUDDS VALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+15.4%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+3.2%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+76.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7HE
← Back to All Properties