Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+38.9%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
+£46,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,725
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties