5, VERNON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 8JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£113,000+58.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1