Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-15.3%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+170.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£78,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,780
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties