30, POETS COURT, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£382,500+41.7%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+8.0%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+160.4%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+11.6%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1