Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FIELD LEYS WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£114,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+51.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£114,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,900
+5.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£11,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3EL
← Back to All Properties