24, ALBANY COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 5ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+114.9%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+67.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+405.6%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1