APARTMENT 15, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.0%
Price Change
-£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,500-51.0%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+38.1%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,047 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,953
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1