14, THE DEWPOND, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+59.1%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£81,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,305
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1