Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, AVONDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+7.9%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+59.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+113.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HE
← Back to All Properties