Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,500
+20.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.4%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 27 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties