Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BLAIRGOWRIE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+19.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+102.0%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2UJ
← Back to All Properties