8, LICHFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+207.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1