Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,500
+47.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties