GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 33, CANTELUPE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+111.3%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+140.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1