30, HOLWORTHY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+66.3%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1