Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, OAKWAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+34.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TR
← Back to All Properties