Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, TILE KILN LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,800
Last Sold Price
2 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£126,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,800
+84.5%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
+£126,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+49.5%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8NX
← Back to All Properties